Residential Trash out Illegally at 59 Beech Glen St

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for trash out early and unregistered autos. - about 1 month ago #101003966877
Q7e95eb5pyp29jd18ukl51q81mym
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

trash/junk (sharp objects) out early Saturday, also obstructing the sidewalk. 3 vehicles in drive way that has not moved in several years, the green vehicle is on 61 Beech Glen property. it's all a fire hazard. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/11121999]



address: 59 Beech Glen St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765784.2706514697, 2943430.221166028

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3242080420423, -71.0946475714445

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:36pm Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for trash out early and unregistered autos.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 12:34pm Submitted via Open311 Open311