Overflowing Trash Can at 770 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003966969
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Overflowing dumpster in alley

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 770 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769804.9114668025, 2948993.234532809

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33941976474193, -71.07967860163113

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:47am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sun Sep 19, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 02:14pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone