Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Oliver St & Seaport Blvd

OPENED 28 days ago #101003967044
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

Illegal graffiti and also please remove the stickers.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Oliver St & Seaport Blvd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777476.9268475526, 2954589.1933937524

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35466796353074, -71.05119320322113

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 19, 2021 04:29pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 04:29pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone