Broken Sidewalk at 30 Grove St Beacon Hill

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003967211
Imagejpeg_0001
Submitted Sun Sep 19, 2021

The sidewalk is badly broken up and needs to be repaired.



address: 28 Grove St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772790.9986414671, 2956563.1896944814

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36015099999999, -71.0684923

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 19, 2021 09:14pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 09:14pm Opened
Sun Sep 19, 2021 09:14pm Submitted via Web Web