Overflowing Trash Can at 28 W Tremlett St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003967310
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Trash can overflowing

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 28 W Tremlett St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771613.2429944284, 2932490.7957844776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29411168468934, -71.07329546677258

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:50am Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:42am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:42am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone