Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Forsyth St & Huntington Ave

CLOSED Resolved. - 26 days ago #101003967390
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Paper and painted graffiti on this control box. By main northeastern campus, across from the Marino Center gym

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Forsyth St & Huntington Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766882.3354165159, 2949021.3108172803

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33953581835171, -71.09048786281927

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 11:17am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:46am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:46am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone