Illegal Graffiti at 125 Fenway

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003967399
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

4 places of graffiti on this control box that's hard to see in the pic because of the sun. Two on top and 2 on the front.

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 125 Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766414.0279195469, 2949664.754296397

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34130760581327, -71.0922086213276

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 11:09am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:51am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:51am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone