CE Collection at 146 Everett St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003967469
X3mycslegm9trxcgklfn
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Cited for trash at front of property and improperly stored on property



address: 146 Everett St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782441.4751574802, 2959026.5249222144

coordinates lat,lng: 42.366770907253986, -71.03273648768663

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:29am Opened