Rodent Sighting at 657 Tremont St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash has been removed. Will monitor property. - 27 days ago #101003967491
Photo_20210920_083532
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Ice cream shop trash is attracting rats.

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 657 Tremont St, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770940.4004051411, 2949954.778314454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34204284, -71.07546106

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:54am Closed with status: Noted. Trash has been removed. Will monitor property.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:35am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:35am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:35am Submitted via Android Android