Traffic Signal at Intersection Of School St & Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced Bad LED. - 27 days ago #101003967531
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Yellow light does not work.

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of School St & Washington St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764491.6451429736, 2939961.4167716494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31470623523212, -71.09948770149713

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced Bad LED.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:57am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:57am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone