Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Marginal St & Cottage St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003967582
Oreein5a0njp5gjbr0gx
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021



address: Intersection Of Marginal St & Cottage St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781334.6159342519, 2958608.104533826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36563932343087, -71.03684060275562

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:28am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:23am Opened