Rodent Sighting at 38 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003967631 IS THE CASE NUMBER ESD WILL FOLLOW UP ON. - 25 days ago #101003967626
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

24 Manley - in the backyard - between the barrels and trash every where and the rat holes next to them when is the city going to hold the owner accountable?

Specific Location: Building



address: 38 Neponset Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776581.3550478374, 2933396.739508967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29652797554822, -71.05491557655841

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 22, 2021 05:24am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003967631 IS THE CASE NUMBER ESD WILL FOLLOW UP ON.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:38am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:38am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone