Damaged Sign at 105 121 Merrimac St

CLOSED Noted. Work order has been written to replace knocked down pole on Lancaster st. - 27 days ago #101003967697
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Sign is knocked over

Has pole: Yes



address: 105 121 Merrimac St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774442.6662551949, 2957899.8459466756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36379571578856, -71.06235589420925

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:31am Closed with status: Noted. Work order has been written to replace knocked down pole on Lancaster st.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:54am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:54am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone