Overflowing Trash Can at 97 99 Spring St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash around dumpsters on property. - about 1 month ago #101003967781
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

In the rear of this address, the dumpster is overflowing, trash strewn all over the ground and old furniture and a scooter left to the environment. Dumpster is affiliated with 97-99 Spring st.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 97 99 Spring St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746918.0137653006, 2926262.703476492

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2773240779272, -71.1646614582749

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:46am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for loose trash around dumpsters on property.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:19am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:19am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone