Dead Tree Removal at 173 Saint Botolph St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by mfd and marked for replacement. - 27 days ago #101003967816
Nm5zndmbl8pbn9obsfke
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

At 173



address: 173 Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768896.1400294501, 2950381.4063843004

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34324119228124, -71.08301478087061

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:29am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by mfd and marked for replacement.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:26am Opened