Overflowing Trash Can at 1137 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overloaded dumpsters. - about 1 month ago #101003967895
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Trash all Over and blown down the street

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1137 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 757033.2057743316, 2953191.0431793532

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3511017, -71.12684960000003

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 07:54am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overloaded dumpsters.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:57am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:57am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 10:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone