Broken Sidewalk at 2 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003968414 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003968026
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Broken sidewalk at 6 Grove Street, Beacon Hill



address: 2 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772718.4085651652, 2956849.129997424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36093663277248, -71.06875552833796

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003968414 for status of the permanent repair.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:51am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:51am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone