Residential Trash out Illegally at 265 E Cottage St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Sorry for any inconvenience, we do not collect yard waste until next week. - about 1 month ago #101003968028
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Yard waste bags have been left out on the sidewalk for several days.



address: 265 E Cottage St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775767.6149677185, 2941386.126814225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31846284837089, -71.05777021444861

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Noted. Sorry for any inconvenience, we do not collect yard waste until next week.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:51am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:51am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone