Broken Sidewalk at 2 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003968412 for status of the permanent repair. - 27 days ago #101003968032
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Broken sidewalk at 6 Grove Street, Beacon Hill



address: 2 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772714.4802986993, 2956852.2109494745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36094514145802, -71.06877000514588

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003968412 for status of the permanent repair.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:52am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:52am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone