Other at 341 Marlborough St

CLOSED Resolved. - 26 days ago #101003968045
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Part of the lamp sitting on the sidewalk would be good to pick it up before it is broken glass all over the sidewalk



address: 341 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768175.7344764501, 2953206.2068322077

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35100215998375, -71.08562875111292

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 07:09am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:57am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:57am Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone