Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - about 1 month ago #101003968053
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

This went immediately to 0 from 13 on the countdown and the light changed at the same time.

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Timing Issues



address: Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772140.9549501989, 2949410.678153659

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34053332999999, -71.07103049999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 03:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:00pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:00pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone