Illegal Parking at 260 Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 26 days ago #101003968057
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Car parked overnight in intersection blocking crosswalk



address: 260 Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764192.2121816674, 2944948.238986113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32839415993442, -71.10050843041823

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 05:37pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone