Illegal Parking at 17 Upton St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 26 days ago #101003968069
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Blocking traffic



address: 17 Upton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771982.1531016144, 2950060.302987008

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34231811020742, -71.07160580351118

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 03:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:06pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:06pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone