Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Seaver St & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003968077
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Fence st Brophy park needs touch up painting various sections



address: Brophy Park

coordinates x,y: 782271.993654944, 2958748.9941697405

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36601190645468, -71.0333692376232

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 09:49am Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone