CE Collection at 10 12 Ford St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003968078
Adnhgj9ltqjdnc7ez0yv
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

5 bags of sheetrock,construction debris found dumped on sidewalk. No evidence found inside bags leading to who dumped,unable to issue citation.



address: 10 12 Ford St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789282.3149339315, 2966598.5846472215

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38744299988526, -71.00726153701541

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:57pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:11pm Opened