Illegal Parking at 405 Marlborough St Back Bay West

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 27 days ago #101003968108
Img_6274
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

White Toyota Camry, Rhode Island number plate US 982, illegally parked at Residential Parking Only



address: 409 Marlborough St, 1ph, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767313.8296822052, 2952974.6109062145

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3503781, -71.0888214

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:30pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:30pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:29pm Submitted via Web Web