Needle Clean-up at 47 David G Mugar Way

CLOSED Resolved. Need more information df called contact. - 27 days ago #101003968122
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Open needle by bench on esplanade just across footbridge across from hatch shell. It's in very public place where people kids dogs play.

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 47 David G Mugar Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770936.6303937044, 2955393.0706892894

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35696570709639, -71.0753748639697

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. Need more information df called contact.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone