Overflowing Trash Can at 1313 Washington St, 510, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel changed. - about 1 month ago #101003968124
Photo_20210920_123410
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Specific Location: Park



address: Bradford St. Play Area

coordinates x,y: 772965.931194775, 2950152.760335833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3425582, -71.0679652

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 06:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel changed.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:34pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:34pm Submitted via Android Android