Illegal Parking at 295 North St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - about 1 month ago #101003968130
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Illegally parked Nissan Xterra license plate to DZ447 black SUV in residential spot please ticket if you're in the vicinity thank you



address: 295 North St, 8, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777347.1456519783, 2958141.41879319

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36441719958535, -71.0516042545806

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 08:08pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone