Residential Trash out Illegally at 34 36 E Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101003968152
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Fridge improperly discarded - Public alley 710



address: 34 36 E Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771807.8600969992, 2948485.12064012

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33799816113183, -71.07227970852617

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:44pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:44pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone