Residential Trash out Illegally at 231 W Newton St

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued. - 27 days ago #101003968158
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Household trash in park barrel and around.



address: 231 W Newton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769774.3874153353, 2950803.2577137407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34438693762349, -71.07975851682184

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:43pm Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:46pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:46pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone