Residential Trash out Illegally at 158 O St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. Trash out after 5PM. - 27 days ago #101003968174
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Recycling and trash out to early. Please ticket Thanks



address: 158 O St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783513.5223574858, 2946643.515817598

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33277552449027, -71.02902260705575

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:01pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. Trash out after 5PM.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:52pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone