Residential Trash out Illegally at 21 Sheafe St, Apt 1

CLOSED Noted. Referred to dpw for removal. - 27 days ago #101003968187
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Illegal trash and a giant ham bone with rats and flies all over it!



address: 21 Sheafe St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776253.9857564624, 2958873.6958308187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36644227527302, -71.05563500902714

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:57pm Closed with status: Noted. Referred to dpw for removal.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:55pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone