Illegal Parking at 102 Marcella St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Invalid. more information needed. - about 1 month ago #101003968188
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021



address: 102 Marcella St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765360.5532960107, 2943462.936782166

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32430332999999, -71.09621383

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:51pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. more information needed.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:58pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:58pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone