Overflowing Trash Can at Bradford St. Play Area

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003968199
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Trash receptacle overflowing

Specific Location: Park



address: Bradford St. Play Area

coordinates x,y: 772929.7469819916, 2950182.2345668203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34263958098871, -71.06809848931186

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 03:18pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:02pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:02pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone