Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Tyler St & Beach St

CLOSED Noted. Referred to dpw for removal. - 27 days ago #101003968318
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021



address: Intersection Of Tyler St & Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774971.4413254824, 2953344.996810182

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351289663289, -71.06048620231228

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 20, 2021 03:30pm Closed with status: Noted. Referred to dpw for removal.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:57pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:57pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone