Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Acorn St & Willow St

CLOSED Noted. Area has been serviced. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #101003968346
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Trash was not picked up today. Please send the crew. Thank you!



address: Intersection Of Acorn St & Willow St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772803.1729439907, 2955676.0407648184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35771647735071, -71.06846386268883

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 06:16am Closed with status: Noted. Area has been serviced. Thank you.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone