Residential Trash out Illegally at 125 Chiswick Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - 26 days ago #101003968655
Photo_20210920_170803
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021

Trash blocking fire hydrant



address: 125 Chiswick Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750179.8215356445, 2949386.4813973475

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34074131, -71.15226042

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 10:11am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:08pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:08pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:08pm Submitted via Android Android