Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Irving St

CLOSED Noted. Trash was sent for collection unable to cite no evidence found. - 26 days ago #101003968692
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021



address: 14 Irving St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773366.0036899284, 2956810.263708729

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36082097363417, -71.06636018182887

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 08:36am Closed with status: Noted. Trash was sent for collection unable to cite no evidence found.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone