Residential Trash out Illegally at 18 Irving St

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for trash out early and sent for collection. - 26 days ago #101003968694
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 20, 2021



address: 18 Irving St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773378.1453565067, 2956748.1407213416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36065033766685, -71.06631642688468

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 08:42am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for trash out early and sent for collection.
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 20, 2021 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone