Recycling Cart Return at 95 97 Wayland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21022862. DELV ON 10/19/21. - about 1 month ago #101003971620
Viqyn7jxqhinyblwufd3
Submitted Wed Sep 22, 2021

Damaged cart. Wednesday route.



address: 95 97 Wayland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770824.2580230719, 2939783.8169816365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31413491281136, -71.07607763260603

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 21, 2021 08:35am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21022862. DELV ON 10/19/21.
Wed Sep 22, 2021 11:28am Opened