Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003943466 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 2 months ago #101003984601
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 02, 2021



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770241.8028188362, 2953451.502699642

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35164746192802, -71.07798108125365

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 06, 2021 08:31am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003943466 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Sat Oct 02, 2021 07:09am Opened
Sat Oct 02, 2021 07:09am Opened
Sat Oct 02, 2021 07:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone