Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Elm St & Green St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Installed new door. - 2 months ago #101003985365
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 03, 2021

Open panel at signal base with exposed wires.

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Elm St & Green St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762033.7192620834, 2938673.463035617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31120333333333, -71.10859716666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 04, 2021 06:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Installed new door.
Sun Oct 03, 2021 06:58am Opened
Sun Oct 03, 2021 06:58am Opened
Sun Oct 03, 2021 06:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone