Recycling Cart Return at 8 Danube St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21022863. DELV ON 10/19/21. - about 1 month ago #101003999047
Gl0tn4pqds6qrbepu2th
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Damaged cart. Wednesday route.



address: 8 Danube St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771016.4268195917, 2941165.8238459006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31792457986735, -71.07534170150761

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 21, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21022863. DELV ON 10/19/21.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:18am Opened