Recycling Cart Return at 40 Julian St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21025133. DELV ON 10/19/21. - about 1 month ago #101003999126
Dnypdfams3msqnb3qle1
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

Damaged cart. Wednesday route.



address: 40 Julian St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770896.38702294, 2941709.27625798

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31941747645067, -71.0757755488157

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 21, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#21025133. DELV ON 10/19/21.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 10:39am Opened