Street Lights at 69 Calumet St, 1, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Repaired with over head feed. - 12 days ago #101004003818
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 69 Calumet St, 1, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763148.1768818616, 2946199.102776742

coordinates lat,lng: 42.331839935917, -71.104347886749

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:25am Closed with status: Resolved. Repaired with over head feed.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:01pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone