Street Lights at 68 Calumet St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Repaired over head feed. - 12 days ago #101004003977
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 10, 2021

LED 62 in front of 71 Calumet Street is out.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 68 Calumet St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763165.3061649745, 2946197.190761463

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33183447122052, -71.1042845708524

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:24am Closed with status: Resolved. Repaired over head feed.
Sun Oct 10, 2021 03:53pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 03:53pm Opened
Sun Oct 10, 2021 03:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone