Street Lights at 35 Lomasney Way

CLOSED Resolved. Turned twin Acorn globes facing to the street G.G H.T. - 13 days ago #101004006801
Photo_20211013_050127
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

2 Street lights are facing in towards sidewalk and building and not into the street and crosswalk.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 35 Lomasney Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773845.4247835824, 2958423.6683879974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36524148, -71.06455587

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:45am Closed with status: Resolved. Turned twin Acorn globes facing to the street G.G H.T.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:03am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:03am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 05:03am Submitted via Android Android