Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Back St & Charlesgate E

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003978185 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - about 1 month ago #101004007127
Photo_20211013_092912
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Parked in same spot behind 534 Beacon st. Temporary plate expired in May

Make/Model: Ford Escape

Color: Red

License Plate: 15GJL



address: Intersection Of Back St & Charlesgate E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766602.7087292671, 2953165.6743467087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35091176, -71.0914487

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:53am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003978185 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:33am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:33am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:32am Submitted via Android Android