Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Walnut St & Chestnut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 4 days ago #101004007711
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Two cars parked illegally in no parking area please ticket



address: Intersection Of Walnut St & Chestnut St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773425.7577616435, 2955713.7702506925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3578113414607, -71.06615972955768

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 13, 2021 09:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone